Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 45 )
01:31 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
07:34 Chandigarh
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 45 )
01:31 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
07:34 Chandigarh
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
00:30 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
06:33 Chandigarh
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
00:30 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
06:33 Chandigarh
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
09:01 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
15:04 Chandigarh
Mercedez Benz Bus Mercedes Benz 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
09:01 Pathankot
6Hrs 3Min
15:04 Chandigarh
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Pathankot to Chandigarh

Q. How many buses are plying from Pathankot to Chandigarh every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Pathankot to Chandigarh every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chandigarh from Pathankot by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 3Min to reach Chandigarh from Pathankot by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pathankot to Chandigarh?

A. The first bus from Pathankot to Chandigarh leaves at 00:30 and is operated by Mercedez Benz Bus.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pathankot to Chandigarh bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pathankot to Chandigarh bus ticket is Rs. 616.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pathankot to Chandigarh?

A. The last bus from Pathankot to Chandigarh leaves at 09:01 and is operated by Mercedez Benz Bus.

View Best Offers