Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
National travels A/C Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
11:00 Pune
22Hrs 30Min
09:30 Chennai
National travels A/C Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
11:00 Pune
22Hrs 30Min
09:30 Chennai
National travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
22Hrs 0Min
13:00 Chennai
National travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
22Hrs 0Min
13:00 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Pune
20Hrs 0Min
06:30 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Pune
19Hrs 30Min
08:30 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
19Hrs 0Min
10:00 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Pune
20Hrs 0Min
06:30 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Pune
19Hrs 30Min
08:30 Chennai
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
19Hrs 0Min
10:00 Chennai
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Pune to Chennai

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Chennai every day?

A. There are 72 buses that ply from Pune to Chennai every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from Pune by road?

A. It takes 19Hrs 0Min to reach Chennai from Pune by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pune to Chennai?

A. The first bus from Pune to Chennai leaves at 10:30 and is operated by National Travels Pune.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pune to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pune to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 1365.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pune to Chennai?

A. The last bus from Pune to Chennai leaves at 17:15 and is operated by National Travels Pune.

Hotels in Chennai
View Best Offers