Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
13:50 Pune
11Hrs 55Min
01:45 Chitradurga
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
14:30 Pune
10Hrs 50Min
01:20 Chitradurga
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
14:30 Pune
10Hrs 50Min
01:20 Chitradurga
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
13:50 Pune
11Hrs 55Min
01:45 Chitradurga
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
13:50 Pune
11Hrs 55Min
01:45 Chitradurga
National travels A/C Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:45 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
04:45 Chitradurga
National travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
11Hrs 30Min
02:30 Chitradurga
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:30 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
21:30 Chitradurga
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:00 Pune
10Hrs 0Min
23:00 Chitradurga
National Travels Pune Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:00 Pune
10Hrs 0Min
01:00 Chitradurga
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Pune to Chitradurga

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Chitradurga every day?

A. There are 42 buses that ply from Pune to Chitradurga every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chitradurga from Pune by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 45Min to reach Chitradurga from Pune by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pune to Chitradurga?

A. The first bus from Pune to Chitradurga leaves at 03:45 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pune to Chitradurga bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pune to Chitradurga bus ticket is Rs. 735.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pune to Chitradurga?

A. The last bus from Pune to Chitradurga leaves at 17:45 and is operated by National travels.

Hotels in Chitradurga
View Best Offers