Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Jabbar Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
12:00 Pune
3Hrs 0Min
15:00 Satara
Jabbar Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
12:00 Pune
3Hrs 0Min
15:00 Satara
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
13:50 Pune
2Hrs 45Min
16:35 Satara
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
14:30 Pune
2Hrs 15Min
16:45 Satara
MR Travels Company 2+1, Sleeper/Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
13:50 Pune
2Hrs 45Min
16:35 Satara
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Pune to Satara

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Satara every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Pune to Satara every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Satara from Pune by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Satara from Pune by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pune to Satara?

A. The first bus from Pune to Satara leaves at 12:00 and is operated by Jabbar Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pune to Satara bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pune to Satara bus ticket is Rs. 840.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pune to Satara?

A. The last bus from Pune to Satara leaves at 14:30 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

Hotels in Satara
View Best Offers