Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
00:45 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
01:45 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
03:00 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
03:00 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
12:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
00:45 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
01:45 Udupi
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
03:00 Udupi
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
12:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
00:45 Udupi
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:45 Pune
12Hrs 0Min
01:45 Udupi
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:00 Pune
11Hrs 0Min
03:00 Udupi
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Pune to Udupi

Q. How many buses are plying from Pune to Udupi every day?

A. There are 13 buses that ply from Pune to Udupi every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Udupi from Pune by road?

A. It takes 11Hrs 0Min to reach Udupi from Pune by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Pune to Udupi?

A. The first bus from Pune to Udupi leaves at 12:45 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Pune to Udupi bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Pune to Udupi bus ticket is Rs. 945.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Pune to Udupi?

A. The last bus from Pune to Udupi leaves at 16:00 and is operated by SRS Travels.

View Best Offers