Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
21:15 Salem
2Hrs 15Min
23:30 Coimbatore
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
21:15 Salem
2Hrs 15Min
23:30 Coimbatore
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
22:10 Salem
2Hrs 15Min
00:25 Coimbatore
Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
22:10 Salem
2Hrs 15Min
00:25 Coimbatore
EVACAY BUS 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
12:00 Salem
2Hrs 30Min
14:30 Coimbatore
EVACAY BUS 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
12:00 Salem
2Hrs 30Min
14:30 Coimbatore
Evacay Bus Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
12:00 Salem
2Hrs 30Min
14:30 Coimbatore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
06:00 Salem
3Hrs 0Min
09:00 Coimbatore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
00:00 Salem
3Hrs 0Min
03:00 Coimbatore
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Semi Sleeper A/C
07:00 Salem
3Hrs 0Min
10:00 Coimbatore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Salem to Coimbatore

Q. How many buses are plying from Salem to Coimbatore every day?

A. There are 17 buses that ply from Salem to Coimbatore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Coimbatore from Salem by road?

A. It takes 1Hrs 35Min to reach Coimbatore from Salem by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Salem to Coimbatore?

A. The first bus from Salem to Coimbatore leaves at 00:00 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Salem to Coimbatore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Salem to Coimbatore bus ticket is Rs. 315.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Salem to Coimbatore?

A. The last bus from Salem to Coimbatore leaves at 22:10 and is operated by Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd.

Hotels in Coimbatore
View Best Offers