Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
21:15 Salem
5Hrs 30Min
02:45 Ernakulam
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
21:15 Salem
5Hrs 30Min
02:45 Ernakulam
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
22:10 Salem
7Hrs 20Min
05:30 Ernakulam
Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
22:10 Salem
7Hrs 20Min
05:30 Ernakulam
Kallada Travels G4 Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
18:00 Salem
4Hrs 30Min
22:30 Ernakulam
Saffari Travels SCANIA METROLINK HD 14.5M A/C MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER
21:05 Salem
4Hrs 35Min
01:40 Ernakulam
Salabham Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
21:00 Salem
4Hrs 45Min
01:45 Ernakulam
Salabham Travels(Executive Class) 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
21:00 Salem
4Hrs 45Min
01:45 Ernakulam
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Salem to Ernakulam

Q. How many buses are plying from Salem to Ernakulam every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Salem to Ernakulam every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ernakulam from Salem by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 30Min to reach Ernakulam from Salem by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Salem to Ernakulam?

A. The first bus from Salem to Ernakulam leaves at 18:00 and is operated by Kallada Travels G4.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Salem to Ernakulam bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Salem to Ernakulam bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Salem to Ernakulam?

A. The last bus from Salem to Ernakulam leaves at 22:10 and is operated by Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd.

Hotels in Ernakulam
View Best Offers