Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
KPN Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper A/C
05:00 Salem
4Hrs 30Min
09:30 kovilpatti
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
08:00 Salem
5Hrs 30Min
13:30 kovilpatti
Parveen Travels 2+2 Single Tier Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper Multiaxle A/C Go Green Scania
20:00 Salem
5Hrs 15Min
01:15 kovilpatti
Parveen Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:00 Salem
5Hrs 30Min
13:30 kovilpatti
Parveen Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
20:00 Salem
5Hrs 15Min
01:15 kovilpatti
Parveen Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
20:00 Salem
5Hrs 15Min
01:15 kovilpatti
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Salem to kovilpatti

Q. How many buses are plying from Salem to kovilpatti every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Salem to kovilpatti every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach kovilpatti from Salem by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 30Min to reach kovilpatti from Salem by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Salem to kovilpatti?

A. The first bus from Salem to kovilpatti leaves at 05:00 and is operated by KPN Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Salem to kovilpatti bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Salem to kovilpatti bus ticket is Rs. 483.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Salem to kovilpatti?

A. The last bus from Salem to kovilpatti leaves at 20:00 and is operated by Parveen Travels.

View Best Offers