Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - (Kalyan / Dombivali / Ambernath) TATA 2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 39 )
18:26 Satara
6Hrs 5Min
00:31 Mumbai
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - (Kalyan / Dombivali / Ambernath) TATA 2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 39 )
18:26 Satara
6Hrs 5Min
00:31 Mumbai
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
02:50 Satara
6Hrs 45Min
09:35 Mumbai
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
04:51 Satara
5Hrs 55Min
10:46 Mumbai
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
02:50 Satara
6Hrs 45Min
09:35 Mumbai
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
04:50 Satara
6Hrs 45Min
11:35 Mumbai
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
02:50 Satara
6Hrs 45Min
09:35 Mumbai
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
04:50 Satara
6Hrs 45Min
11:35 Mumbai
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Satara to Mumbai

Q. How many buses are plying from Satara to Mumbai every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Satara to Mumbai every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Mumbai from Satara by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 55Min to reach Mumbai from Satara by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Satara to Mumbai?

A. The first bus from Satara to Mumbai leaves at 02:50 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Satara to Mumbai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Satara to Mumbai bus ticket is Rs. 450.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Satara to Mumbai?

A. The last bus from Satara to Mumbai leaves at 18:26 and is operated by GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - (Kalyan / Dombivali / Ambernath).

View Best Offers