Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
02:50 Satara
21Hrs 48Min
00:38 Pali (RJ)
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
04:51 Satara
20Hrs 55Min
01:46 Pali (RJ)
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
02:50 Satara
21Hrs 50Min
00:40 Pali (RJ)
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
04:50 Satara
21Hrs 50Min
02:40 Pali (RJ)
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Satara to Pali (RJ)

Q. How many buses are plying from Satara to Pali (RJ) every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Satara to Pali (RJ) every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pali (RJ) from Satara by road?

A. It takes 20Hrs 55Min to reach Pali (RJ) from Satara by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Satara to Pali (RJ)?

A. The first bus from Satara to Pali (RJ) leaves at 02:50 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Satara to Pali (RJ) bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Satara to Pali (RJ) bus ticket is Rs. 1050.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Satara to Pali (RJ)?

A. The last bus from Satara to Pali (RJ) leaves at 04:51 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

View Best Offers