Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:35 Shirali
10Hrs 55Min
03:30 Lonavala
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:05 Shirali
10Hrs 55Min
00:00 Lonavala
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
15:20 Shirali
10Hrs 55Min
02:15 Lonavala
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:35 Shirali
10Hrs 55Min
03:30 Lonavala
SRS Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
14:05 Shirali
10Hrs 55Min
01:00 Lonavala
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Shirali to Lonavala

Q. How many buses are plying from Shirali to Lonavala every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Shirali to Lonavala every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Lonavala from Shirali by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 55Min to reach Lonavala from Shirali by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Shirali to Lonavala?

A. The first bus from Shirali to Lonavala leaves at 13:05 and is operated by SRS Travels .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Shirali to Lonavala bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Shirali to Lonavala bus ticket is Rs. 1050.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Shirali to Lonavala?

A. The last bus from Shirali to Lonavala leaves at 16:35 and is operated by SRS Travels .

View Best Offers