Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
H.k. travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:00 Surat
4Hrs 30Min
14:30 Nadiad
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
16:25 Surat
2Hrs 55Min
19:20 Nadiad
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:25 Surat
2Hrs 55Min
17:20 Nadiad
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
16:25 Surat
2Hrs 55Min
19:20 Nadiad
MR Travels Company A/C Semi Sleeper/Sleeper(2+1)
14:25 Surat
2Hrs 55Min
17:20 Nadiad
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Surat to Nadiad

Q. How many buses are plying from Surat to Nadiad every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Surat to Nadiad every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Nadiad from Surat by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 55Min to reach Nadiad from Surat by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Surat to Nadiad?

A. The first bus from Surat to Nadiad leaves at 10:00 and is operated by H.k. travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Surat to Nadiad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Surat to Nadiad bus ticket is Rs. 720.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Surat to Nadiad?

A. The last bus from Surat to Nadiad leaves at 16:25 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

View Best Offers