Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
14:25 Surat
10Hrs 13Min
00:38 Pali (RJ)
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
15:16 Surat
10Hrs 30Min
01:46 Pali (RJ)
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
15:16 Surat
10Hrs 30Min
01:46 Pali (RJ)
M R Travels(Regd.) TATA 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
15:45 Surat
12Hrs 15Min
04:00 Pali (RJ)
MR Travels Company 2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video
14:25 Surat
10Hrs 15Min
00:40 Pali (RJ)
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Surat to Pali (RJ)

Q. How many buses are plying from Surat to Pali (RJ) every day?

A. There are 5 buses that ply from Surat to Pali (RJ) every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pali (RJ) from Surat by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 13Min to reach Pali (RJ) from Surat by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Surat to Pali (RJ)?

A. The first bus from Surat to Pali (RJ) leaves at 14:25 and is operated by MR Travels Company.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Surat to Pali (RJ) bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Surat to Pali (RJ) bus ticket is Rs. 700.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Surat to Pali (RJ)?

A. The last bus from Surat to Pali (RJ) leaves at 15:45 and is operated by M R Travels(Regd.).

View Best Offers