Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Thane
18Hrs 51Min
04:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Thane
18Hrs 50Min
04:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Thane
17Hrs 10Min
04:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Thane
18Hrs 51Min
04:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Thane
18Hrs 50Min
04:45 Bangalore
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Thane
17Hrs 10Min
04:45 Bangalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Thane to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Thane to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 6 buses that ply from Thane to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Thane by road?

A. It takes 17Hrs 10Min to reach Bangalore from Thane by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thane to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Thane to Bangalore leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thane to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thane to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thane to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Thane to Bangalore leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers