Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Thane
10Hrs 11Min
20:05 Belgaum
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Thane
10Hrs 10Min
20:05 Belgaum
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Thane
8Hrs 30Min
20:05 Belgaum
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Thane to Belgaum

Q. How many buses are plying from Thane to Belgaum every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Thane to Belgaum every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Belgaum from Thane by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 30Min to reach Belgaum from Thane by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thane to Belgaum?

A. The first bus from Thane to Belgaum leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thane to Belgaum bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thane to Belgaum bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thane to Belgaum?

A. The last bus from Thane to Belgaum leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers