Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Thane
3Hrs 21Min
13:15 Lonavala
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Thane
3Hrs 20Min
13:15 Lonavala
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Thane
1Hrs 40Min
13:15 Lonavala
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Thane to Lonavala

Q. How many buses are plying from Thane to Lonavala every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Thane to Lonavala every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Lonavala from Thane by road?

A. It takes 1Hrs 40Min to reach Lonavala from Thane by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thane to Lonavala?

A. The first bus from Thane to Lonavala leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thane to Lonavala bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thane to Lonavala bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thane to Lonavala?

A. The last bus from Thane to Lonavala leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers