Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
07:20 Udumalpet
8Hrs 10Min
15:30 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:35 Udumalpet
7Hrs 25Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:35 Udumalpet
7Hrs 25Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Udumalpet
7Hrs 40Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Udumalpet
7Hrs 40Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:35 Udumalpet
7Hrs 25Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Udumalpet
7Hrs 40Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Udumalpet
7Hrs 40Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:20 Udumalpet
7Hrs 40Min
00:00 Bangalore
RKG Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:35 Udumalpet
7Hrs 25Min
00:00 Bangalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Udumalpet to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Udumalpet to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 10 buses that ply from Udumalpet to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Udumalpet by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 25Min to reach Bangalore from Udumalpet by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Udumalpet to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Udumalpet to Bangalore leaves at 07:20 and is operated by RKG Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Udumalpet to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Udumalpet to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Udumalpet to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Udumalpet to Bangalore leaves at 16:35 and is operated by RKG Travels.

View Best Offers