Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
13:00 Udupi
8Hrs 45Min
21:45 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:00 Udupi
8Hrs 45Min
22:45 Kolhapur
SRS Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
14:15 Udupi
8Hrs 45Min
23:00 Kolhapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Udupi to Kolhapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Udupi to Kolhapur every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Udupi to Kolhapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Udupi by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 45Min to reach Kolhapur from Udupi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Udupi to Kolhapur?

A. The first bus from Udupi to Kolhapur leaves at 13:00 and is operated by SRS Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Udupi to Kolhapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Udupi to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. 1050.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Udupi to Kolhapur?

A. The last bus from Udupi to Kolhapur leaves at 14:15 and is operated by SRS Travels.

View Best Offers