Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Vashi
10Hrs 11Min
20:05 Belgaum
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Vashi
10Hrs 10Min
20:05 Belgaum
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Vashi
8Hrs 30Min
20:05 Belgaum
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Vashi to Belgaum

Q. How many buses are plying from Vashi to Belgaum every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Vashi to Belgaum every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Belgaum from Vashi by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 30Min to reach Belgaum from Vashi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vashi to Belgaum?

A. The first bus from Vashi to Belgaum leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vashi to Belgaum bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vashi to Belgaum bus ticket is Rs. 1260.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vashi to Belgaum?

A. The last bus from Vashi to Belgaum leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers