Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - Badlapur/Ambarnath/Ulhasnagar/Kalyan TATA 2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 39 )
14:30 Vashi
11Hrs 10Min
01:40 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Vashi
8Hrs 41Min
18:35 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Vashi
8Hrs 40Min
18:35 Kolhapur
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Vashi
7Hrs 0Min
18:35 Kolhapur
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Vashi to Kolhapur

Q. How many buses are plying from Vashi to Kolhapur every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Vashi to Kolhapur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Vashi by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Kolhapur from Vashi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vashi to Kolhapur?

A. The first bus from Vashi to Kolhapur leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vashi to Kolhapur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vashi to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. 509.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vashi to Kolhapur?

A. The last bus from Vashi to Kolhapur leaves at 14:30 and is operated by GPT MOHAN TRAVELS - Badlapur/Ambarnath/Ulhasnagar/Kalyan.

View Best Offers