Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:54 Vashi
3Hrs 56Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:55 Vashi
3Hrs 55Min
13:50 Pune
M R Travels (India) Tata ac/ 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
11:35 Vashi
2Hrs 15Min
13:50 Pune
Satnam Travels. Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
10:10 Vashi
3Hrs 35Min
13:45 Pune
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Vashi to Pune

Q. How many buses are plying from Vashi to Pune every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Vashi to Pune every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Pune from Vashi by road?

A. It takes 2Hrs 15Min to reach Pune from Vashi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vashi to Pune?

A. The first bus from Vashi to Pune leaves at 09:54 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vashi to Pune bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vashi to Pune bus ticket is Rs. 534.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vashi to Pune?

A. The last bus from Vashi to Pune leaves at 11:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers