Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
07:45 Vashi
6Hrs 40Min
14:25 Surat
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:30 Vashi
4Hrs 55Min
14:25 Surat
M R Travels (India) Ashok Leyland 2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 42 )
09:35 Vashi
4Hrs 50Min
14:25 Surat
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Vashi to Surat

Q. How many buses are plying from Vashi to Surat every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Vashi to Surat every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Surat from Vashi by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 50Min to reach Surat from Vashi by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vashi to Surat?

A. The first bus from Vashi to Surat leaves at 07:45 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vashi to Surat bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vashi to Surat bus ticket is Rs. 1200.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vashi to Surat?

A. The last bus from Vashi to Surat leaves at 09:35 and is operated by M R Travels (India).

View Best Offers