Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Kaveri Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:45 Vijayawada
6Hrs 15Min
23:00 Chittoor (AP)
Kaveri Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
16:45 Vijayawada
6Hrs 15Min
23:00 Chittoor (AP)
Manasa Tours & Travels AC Platinum Classy 2+2 Semi Sleeper
15:15 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
00:15 Chittoor (AP)
Manasa Travels A/C Classy SemiSleeper (2+2)
15:15 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
00:15 Chittoor (AP)
Manasa Travels A/C Classy SemiSleeper (2+2)
15:15 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
00:15 Chittoor (AP)
Manasa Travels A/C Classy SemiSleeper (2+2)
15:15 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
00:15 Chittoor (AP)
Morning Star Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:30 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
22:30 Chittoor (AP)
Morning Star Travels Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
13:30 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
22:30 Chittoor (AP)
Morning Star Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
13:30 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
22:30 Chittoor (AP)
Morning Star Travels 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
13:30 Vijayawada
9Hrs 0Min
22:30 Chittoor (AP)
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP)

Q. How many buses are plying from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) every day?

A. There are 23 buses that ply from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chittoor (AP) from Vijayawada by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 15Min to reach Chittoor (AP) from Vijayawada by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP)?

A. The first bus from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) leaves at 13:30 and is operated by Morning Star Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) bus ticket is Rs. 630.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP)?

A. The last bus from Vijayawada to Chittoor (AP) leaves at 16:45 and is operated by Kaveri Travels.

View Best Offers