Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
07:30 Aluva
9Hrs 30Min
17:00 Bangalore
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Aeon connect 2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
07:30 Aluva
9Hrs 30Min
17:00 Bangalore
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Aeon connect Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)
08:30 Aluva
9Hrs 15Min
17:45 Bangalore
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
11:00 Aluva
9Hrs 45Min
20:45 Bangalore
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 2+2, Scania Multi Axle Semi Sleeper Business Class, AC, LED
11:00 Aluva
9Hrs 45Min
20:45 Bangalore
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Aluva to Bangalore

Q. How many buses are plying from Aluva to Bangalore every day?

A. There are 106 buses that ply from Aluva to Bangalore every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Bangalore from Aluva by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 40Min to reach Bangalore from Aluva by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Aluva to Bangalore?

A. The first bus from Aluva to Bangalore leaves at 07:30 and is operated by Aeon connect.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Aluva to Bangalore bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Aluva to Bangalore bus ticket is Rs. 891.45

Q. When does the last bus leave from Aluva to Bangalore?

A. The last bus from Aluva to Bangalore leaves at 17:20 and is operated by Kallada Travels G4.

View Best Offers