Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Guardian Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
00:20 Amritsar
3Hrs 50Min
04:10 Chandigarh
Guardian Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
00:20 Amritsar
3Hrs 50Min
04:10 Chandigarh
Guardian Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
09:30 Amritsar
3Hrs 50Min
13:20 Chandigarh
Guardian Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)
09:30 Amritsar
3Hrs 50Min
13:20 Chandigarh
INDO CANADIAN TRANSPORT CO. Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
00:15 Amritsar
3Hrs 40Min
03:55 Chandigarh
INDO CANADIAN TRANSPORT CO. Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
00:15 Amritsar
3Hrs 40Min
03:55 Chandigarh
INDO CANADIAN TRANSPORT CO. Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
09:15 Amritsar
4Hrs 10Min
13:25 Chandigarh
INDO CANADIAN TRANSPORT CO. Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
09:15 Amritsar
4Hrs 10Min
13:25 Chandigarh
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Amritsar to Chandigarh

Q. How many buses are plying from Amritsar to Chandigarh every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Amritsar to Chandigarh every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chandigarh from Amritsar by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 40Min to reach Chandigarh from Amritsar by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Amritsar to Chandigarh?

A. The first bus from Amritsar to Chandigarh leaves at 00:15 and is operated by INDO CANADIAN TRANSPORT CO..

Q. What is the lowest price for a Amritsar to Chandigarh bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Amritsar to Chandigarh bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Amritsar to Chandigarh?

A. The last bus from Amritsar to Chandigarh leaves at 09:30 and is operated by Guardian Travels.

View Best Offers