Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:15 Bangalore
9Hrs 15Min
00:30 Calicut
Citi Tours A/C SEMI SLEEPER CUM SLEEPER(2+1)
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 0Min
00:30 Calicut
Sam Tours & Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
16:30 Bangalore
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Calicut
Sam Tours & Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
16:30 Bangalore
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Calicut
Sam Tours & Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
16:30 Bangalore
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Calicut
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Bangalore to Calicut

Q. How many buses are plying from Bangalore to Calicut every day?

A. There are 18 buses that ply from Bangalore to Calicut every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Calicut from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 0Min to reach Calicut from Bangalore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Calicut?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Calicut leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Citi Tours.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Calicut bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Calicut bus ticket is Rs. 630.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Calicut?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Calicut leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Sam Tours and Travels.

View Best Offers