Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
16:00 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
23:15 Kollam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:00 Calicut
6Hrs 35Min
23:35 Kollam
AR Travels 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
17:15 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
00:30 Kollam
Galaxy Tours A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
23:30 Kollam
Galaxy Tours A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
23:30 Kollam
Galaxy Tours AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
23:30 Kollam
Galaxy Tours AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15 Calicut
7Hrs 15Min
23:30 Kollam
Golden Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C
17:00 Calicut
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kollam
Golden Travels 2+2 MultiAxle Mercedez Benz Semi Sleeper A/C
17:00 Calicut
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kollam
Golden Travels Mercedes Benz A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Calicut
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Kollam
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Calicut to Kollam

Q. How many buses are plying from Calicut to Kollam every day?

A. There are 10 buses that ply from Calicut to Kollam every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kollam from Calicut by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 30Min to reach Kollam from Calicut by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Calicut to Kollam?

A. The first bus from Calicut to Kollam leaves at 16:00 and is operated by AR Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Calicut to Kollam bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Calicut to Kollam bus ticket is Rs. 472.5

Q. When does the last bus leave from Calicut to Kollam?

A. The last bus from Calicut to Kollam leaves at 17:15 and is operated by AR Travels.

View Best Offers