Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Calicut
7Hrs 30Min
00:30 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:15 Calicut
8Hrs 45Min
02:00 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:15 Calicut
8Hrs 45Min
02:00 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:00 Calicut
7Hrs 30Min
00:30 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:15 Calicut
8Hrs 45Min
02:00 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:00 Calicut
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
17:15 Calicut
8Hrs 45Min
02:00 trivandrum
A R Travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:00 Calicut
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 trivandrum
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:30 Calicut
8Hrs 0Min
00:30 trivandrum
A1 travels A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:30 Calicut
8Hrs 0Min
00:30 trivandrum
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Calicut to trivandrum

Q. How many buses are plying from Calicut to trivandrum every day?

A. There are 37 buses that ply from Calicut to trivandrum every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach trivandrum from Calicut by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 30Min to reach trivandrum from Calicut by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Calicut to trivandrum?

A. The first bus from Calicut to trivandrum leaves at 16:00 and is operated by A R Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Calicut to trivandrum bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Calicut to trivandrum bus ticket is Rs. 500.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Calicut to trivandrum?

A. The last bus from Calicut to trivandrum leaves at 19:00 and is operated by SRS Travels .

View Best Offers