Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Big Yes Tour And Travels (LLP) Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
18:00 Chandigarh
7Hrs 0Min
01:00 Kullu
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
8Hrs 17Min
00:45 Kullu
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
8Hrs 17Min
00:45 Kullu
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
8Hrs 17Min
00:45 Kullu
Himachal Holidays Volvo 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:20 Chandigarh
6Hrs 30Min
00:50 Kullu
Himachal Holidays Volvo 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:20 Chandigarh
6Hrs 30Min
00:50 Kullu
Himachal Holidays Volvo 2+2, Mercedes Benz Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video
18:20 Chandigarh
6Hrs 30Min
00:50 Kullu
Leo Travel Heights Mercedes Benz 2X2(40) AC -Semisleeper , Mercedes Benz, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 40 )
17:45 Chandigarh
7Hrs 30Min
01:15 Kullu
Pal Travel Lines TATA 2X2(37) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 37 )
14:00 Chandigarh
8Hrs 30Min
22:30 Kullu
Pal Travel Lines TATA 2X2(37) AC -Semisleeper , A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 37 )
16:00 Chandigarh
8Hrs 30Min
00:30 Kullu
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chandigarh to Kullu

Q. How many buses are plying from Chandigarh to Kullu every day?

A. There are 13 buses that ply from Chandigarh to Kullu every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kullu from Chandigarh by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 30Min to reach Kullu from Chandigarh by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chandigarh to Kullu?

A. The first bus from Chandigarh to Kullu leaves at 14:00 and is operated by Pal Travel Lines.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chandigarh to Kullu bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chandigarh to Kullu bus ticket is Rs. 611.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chandigarh to Kullu?

A. The last bus from Chandigarh to Kullu leaves at 18:20 and is operated by Himachal Holidays Volvo.

View Best Offers