Add Return
Search
Operator Departure Duration Arrival
Big Yes Tour And Travels (LLP) Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
18:00 Chandigarh
7Hrs 30Min
01:30 Manali
Big Yes Tour And Travels (LLP) Scania 2X2(41) AC -Semisleeper , Scania, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 41 )
18:00 Chandigarh
7Hrs 30Min
01:30 Manali
Book a Bus 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
18:00 Chandigarh
7Hrs 0Min
01:00 Manali
Book a Bus 2+2, Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD
18:00 Chandigarh
7Hrs 0Min
01:00 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
Boom Shankar Tour & Travels Leyland A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:28 Chandigarh
9Hrs 22Min
01:50 Manali
FAQ about ac semi sleeper Buses from Chandigarh to Manali

Q. How many buses are plying from Chandigarh to Manali every day?

A. There are 50 buses that ply from Chandigarh to Manali every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Manali from Chandigarh by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Manali from Chandigarh by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chandigarh to Manali?

A. The first bus from Chandigarh to Manali leaves at 12:15 and is operated by Shimla Bus.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chandigarh to Manali bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chandigarh to Manali bus ticket is Rs. 599.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chandigarh to Manali?

A. The last bus from Chandigarh to Manali leaves at 18:20 and is operated by Himachal Holidays Volvo.

View Best Offers