Add Return
Search

AC SLEEPER Bangalore to Sangali Buses

Konduskarsr Travels 2+1, Sleeper, AC, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1
14:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
01:00 Sangali
Konduskarsr Travels 2+1, Sleeper, AC, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1
17:00 Bangalore
10Hrs 30Min
03:30 Sangali
Konduskarsr Travels 2+1, Sleeper, AC, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1
16:30 Bangalore
10Hrs 15Min
02:45 Sangali

FAQ about ac sleeper Buses from Bangalore to Sangali

Q. How many buses are plying from Bangalore to Sangali every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Bangalore to Sangali every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Sangali from Bangalore by road?

A. It takes 10Hrs 15Min to reach Sangali from Bangalore by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bangalore to Sangali ?

A. The first bus from Bangalore to Sangali leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Konduskarsr Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bangalore to Sangali bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bangalore to Sangali bus ticket is Rs. 949.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bangalore to Sangali ?

A. The last bus from Bangalore to Sangali leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Konduskarsr Travels.

View Best Offers