Add Return
Search

AC SLEEPER Cuttack to Baripada Buses

Das & Das Travels Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+2)
07:30 Cuttack
4Hrs 30Min
12:00 Baripada
Das & Das Travels Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+2)
10:30 Cuttack
4Hrs 0Min
14:30 Baripada
Dildar Travels Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Executive Luxury (2+1)
05:30 Cuttack
4Hrs 30Min
10:00 Baripada
Nilamadhab Leyland A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+2)
17:30 Cuttack
6Hrs 0Min
23:30 Baripada

FAQ about ac sleeper Buses from Cuttack to Baripada

Q. How many buses are plying from Cuttack to Baripada every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Cuttack to Baripada every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Baripada from Cuttack by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 0Min to reach Baripada from Cuttack by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Cuttack to Baripada?

A. The first bus from Cuttack to Baripada leaves at 05:30 and is operated by Dildar Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Cuttack to Baripada bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Cuttack to Baripada bus ticket is Rs. 300.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Cuttack to Baripada?

A. The last bus from Cuttack to Baripada leaves at 17:30 and is operated by Nilamadhab.

View Best Offers