Add Return
Search

Delhi to sangariya Buses

Abhimanyu Travels TATA 2X1(32) AC Sleeper´┐Ż, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
16:00 Delhi
7Hrs 30Min
23:30 sangariya
Bullet Bus Volvo A/C Multi-Axle Semisleeper (2+2)
12:00 Delhi
5Hrs 30Min
17:30 sangariya
Raomilan Travels Sleeper A/C
15:00 Delhi
8Hrs 0Min
23:00 sangariya
The Bullet Bus - SUPERFAST Ac multiaxle volvo 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Multi-Axle Volvo, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
12:00 Delhi
5Hrs 30Min
17:30 sangariya
The Bullet Bus - SUPERFAST Ac multiaxle volvo 2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper , Multi-Axle Volvo, A/C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )
12:00 Delhi
5Hrs 30Min
17:30 sangariya

FAQ about Buses from Delhi to sangariya

Q. When does the first bus leave from Delhi to sangariya?

A. The first bus from Delhi to sangariya leaves at 12:00 and is operated by Bullet Bus.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Delhi to sangariya?

A. The last bus from Delhi to sangariya leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Abhimanyu Travels.

Q. How many buses are plying from Delhi to sangariya every day?

A. There are 4 buses that ply from Delhi to sangariya every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach sangariya from Delhi by road?

A. It takes 5Hrs 30Min to reach sangariya from Delhi by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Delhi to sangariya bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Delhi to sangariya bus ticket is Rs. 790.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Delhi to sangariya route?

A. At present, there are 4 bus operators in the Delhi to sangariya route.

View Best Offers