Add Return
Search

Thane to Shirpur Buses

Shree Sai Tours And Travels 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland
15:50 Thane
9Hrs 10Min
01:00 Shirpur
Sai Abhishek Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
14:45 Thane
10Hrs 0Min
00:45 Shirpur
Shree Sai Tours And Travels - Borivali To Shirpur Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
13:30 Thane
11Hrs 30Min
01:00 Shirpur
Navkar Travels Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
14:00 Thane
11Hrs 30Min
01:30 Shirpur
Citizen Travels (Sion) - LCD COACH Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
12:00 Thane
10Hrs 30Min
22:30 Shirpur
Syndicate Transport (Citylink) - Brand New Coach with LED Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
14:30 Thane
8Hrs 25Min
22:55 Shirpur
Citizen Travels (Sion) - ( CITIZEN NON A/C SLEEPER ) Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper´┐Ż, Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
12:15 Thane
10Hrs 25Min
22:40 Shirpur
Syndicate Transport (Citylink) - CITYLINK Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
10:30 Thane
10Hrs 30Min
21:00 Shirpur
Satyam Travels Ashok Leyland 2X2(44) NAC Seater , Non A/C, Seater, 2 + 2 ( 44 )
15:35 Thane
11Hrs 30Min
03:05 Shirpur
Satyam Travels Ashok Leyland 2X2(44) NAC Seater , Non A/C, Seater, 2 + 2 ( 44 )
15:35 Thane
11Hrs 30Min
03:05 Shirpur

FAQ about Buses from Thane to Shirpur

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thane to Shirpur?

A. The first bus from Thane to Shirpur leaves at 10:30 and is operated by Syndicate Transport (Citylink) - CITYLINK.

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thane to Shirpur?

A. The last bus from Thane to Shirpur leaves at 17:05 and is operated by Shree Sai Tours And Travels.

Q. How many buses are plying from Thane to Shirpur every day?

A. There are 9 buses that ply from Thane to Shirpur every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Shirpur from Thane by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 25Min to reach Shirpur from Thane by road.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thane to Shirpur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thane to Shirpur bus ticket is Rs. 350.0

Q. How many bus operators are there in the Thane to Shirpur route?

A. At present, there are 9 bus operators in the Thane to Shirpur route.

View Best Offers