Add Return
Search

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Buses

Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
16:45 Sangali
8Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:45 Jaisingpur (MH)
9Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
16:15 Miraj
9Hrs 20Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
17:15 Islampur
8Hrs 20Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
16:45 Sangali
8Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
16:45 Sangli
8Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:45 Jaysingpur
9Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
18:15 Karad
7Hrs 20Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
15:15 Ichalkaranji
10Hrs 20Min
01:35 Mumbai
Shree Balaji Travels (Miraj) - New Brand Non Stop (Dadar-Borivali) Ashok Leyland 2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v, A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 30 )
16:45 Sangli
8Hrs 50Min
01:35 Mumbai

FAQ about shree balaji travels (miraj) - new brand non stop (dadar-borivali) Buses

Q. How many buses are plying from Sangali to Mumbai every day?

A. There are 1 buses that ply from Sangali to Mumbai every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Mumbai from Sangali by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 20Min to reach Mumbai from Sangali by road.

View Best Offers