Add Return
Search

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ahmedabad to Udaipur Buses

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac classy 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
17:10 Ahmedabad
4Hrs 50Min
22:00 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac classy 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
17:10 Ahmedabad
4Hrs 50Min
22:00 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac gold class 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 44 )
17:30 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 15Min
22:45 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac gold class 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 44 )
17:30 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 15Min
22:45 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac gold class 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 44 )
17:30 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 15Min
22:45 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac gold class 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 44 )
17:30 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 15Min
22:45 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ac gold class 2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 44 )
17:30 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 15Min
22:45 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:15 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 45Min
23:00 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:15 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 45Min
23:00 Udaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:15 Ahmedabad
5Hrs 45Min
23:00 Udaipur

FAQ about shree parshwanath travels (ahmedabad) Buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur

Q. When does the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Udaipur?

A. The last bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur leaves at 17:30 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad).

Q. When does the first bus leave from Ahmedabad to Udaipur?

A. The first bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur leaves at 17:10 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Ahmedabad to Udaipur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Ahmedabad to Udaipur bus ticket is Rs. 350.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Udaipur from Ahmedabad by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 50Min to reach Udaipur from Ahmedabad by road.

View Best Offers