Add Return
Search

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Udaipur to Ahmedabad Buses

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
17:00 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:00 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
17:00 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:00 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 32 )
17:30 Udaipur
5Hrs 0Min
22:30 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:45 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:45 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:45 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 45Min
22:30 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:45 Ahmedabad
Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri) Ashok Leyland 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v, Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 40 )
17:45 Udaipur
4Hrs 0Min
21:45 Ahmedabad

FAQ about shree parshwanath travels (bari sadri) Buses from Udaipur to Ahmedabad

Q. When does the last bus leave from Udaipur to Ahmedabad?

A. The last bus from Udaipur to Ahmedabad leaves at 17:45 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri).

Q. When does the first bus leave from Udaipur to Ahmedabad?

A. The first bus from Udaipur to Ahmedabad leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Udaipur to Ahmedabad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Udaipur to Ahmedabad bus ticket is Rs. 300.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ahmedabad from Udaipur by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 0Min to reach Ahmedabad from Udaipur by road.

View Best Offers