Add Return
Search

Shree Parshwanath Travels Udaipur to Jaipur Buses

Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:00 Udaipur
9Hrs 0Min
02:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:45 Udaipur
7Hrs 15Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:45 Udaipur
7Hrs 15Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:45 Udaipur
7Hrs 15Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:45 Udaipur
7Hrs 15Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
18:00 Udaipur
7Hrs 0Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels A/C, Luxury Coach
17:45 Udaipur
7Hrs 15Min
01:00 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels NON A/C, Luxury Coach
16:30 Udaipur
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels NON A/C, Luxury Coach
16:30 Udaipur
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Jaipur
Shree Parshwanath Travels NON A/C, Luxury Coach
16:30 Udaipur
9Hrs 0Min
01:30 Jaipur

FAQ about shree parshwanath travels Buses from Udaipur to Jaipur

Q. When does the last bus leave from Udaipur to Jaipur?

A. The last bus from Udaipur to Jaipur leaves at 18:00 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Udaipur to Jaipur?

A. The first bus from Udaipur to Jaipur leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Udaipur to Jaipur bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Udaipur to Jaipur bus ticket is Rs. 254.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Jaipur from Udaipur by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 0Min to reach Jaipur from Udaipur by road.

Top Routes to Udaipur

From Ahmedabad To Udaipur Buses

Top Routes from Udaipur

From Udaipur To Ahmedabad Buses
View Best Offers