Add Return
Search

Shree Pramukhraj Travels Surat to kalavad Buses

Shree Pramukhraj Travels NON A/C, Luxary
14:30 Surat
11Hrs 0Min
01:30 kalavad
Shree Pramukhraj Travels NON A/C, Luxary
16:30 Surat
11Hrs 0Min
03:30 kalavad

FAQ about shree pramukhraj travels Buses from Surat to kalavad

Q. When does the last bus leave from Surat to kalavad?

A. The last bus from Surat to kalavad leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Shree Pramukhraj Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Surat to kalavad?

A. The first bus from Surat to kalavad leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Shree Pramukhraj Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Surat to kalavad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Surat to kalavad bus ticket is Rs. 200.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach kalavad from Surat by road?

A. It takes 11Hrs 0Min to reach kalavad from Surat by road.

View Best Offers