Add Return
Search

Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ahmedabad to Ujjain Buses

Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
15:45 Ahmedabad
8Hrs 30Min
00:15 Ujjain
Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:45 Ahmedabad
8Hrs 30Min
01:15 Ujjain
Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:00 Ahmedabad
8Hrs 15Min
00:15 Ujjain

FAQ about shree vijay travels - cool baba Buses from Ahmedabad to Ujjain

Q. When does the last bus leave from Ahmedabad to Ujjain?

A. The last bus from Ahmedabad to Ujjain leaves at 16:45 and is operated by Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Ahmedabad to Ujjain?

A. The first bus from Ahmedabad to Ujjain leaves at 15:45 and is operated by Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Ahmedabad to Ujjain bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Ahmedabad to Ujjain bus ticket is Rs. 611.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ujjain from Ahmedabad by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 15Min to reach Ujjain from Ahmedabad by road.

Bus types from Ahmedabad to Ujjain

AC SLEEPER Buses From Ahmedabad To Ujjain

Top Routes from Ujjain

Ujjain To Chotila Buses
View Best Offers