Add Return
Search

Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Thane to Kalyan Buses

Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
16:45 Thane
45Min
17:30 Kalyan
Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) AC -Sleeper , A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
17:00 Thane
30Min
17:30 Kalyan
Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA Ashok Leyland 2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper , Non A/C, Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 36 )
14:30 Thane
1Hrs 45Min
16:15 Kalyan

FAQ about shree vijay travels - cool baba Buses from Thane to Kalyan

Q. When does the last bus leave from Thane to Kalyan?

A. The last bus from Thane to Kalyan leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA .

Q. When does the first bus leave from Thane to Kalyan?

A. The first bus from Thane to Kalyan leaves at 14:30 and is operated by Shree Vijay Travels - COOL BABA.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Thane to Kalyan bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Thane to Kalyan bus ticket is Rs. 550.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Kalyan from Thane by road?

A. It takes 30Min to reach Kalyan from Thane by road.

View Best Offers