Add Return
Search

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Songadh to Aurangabad Buses

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:40 Songadh
6Hrs 20Min
00:00 Aurangabad
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
16:00 Songadh
7Hrs 15Min
23:15 Aurangabad
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
17:00 Songadh
6Hrs 50Min
23:50 Aurangabad

FAQ about shreenath travellers iso 9001-2008 certified Buses from Songadh to Aurangabad

Q. When does the last bus leave from Songadh to Aurangabad?

A. The last bus from Songadh to Aurangabad leaves at 17:40 and is operated by Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified .

Q. When does the first bus leave from Songadh to Aurangabad?

A. The first bus from Songadh to Aurangabad leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified .

Q. What is the lowest price for a Songadh to Aurangabad bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Songadh to Aurangabad bus ticket is Rs. 588.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Aurangabad from Songadh by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 20Min to reach Aurangabad from Songadh by road.

View Best Offers