Add Return
Search

Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT) Udaipur to Ajmer Buses

Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT) TATA 2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper , A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 41 )
16:31 Udaipur
5Hrs 30Min
22:01 Ajmer
Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT) TATA 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 41 )
16:30 Udaipur
3Hrs 50Min
20:20 Ajmer
Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT) TATA 2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 43 )
16:30 Udaipur
5Hrs 0Min
21:30 Ajmer

FAQ about shri laxmi travels (smt) Buses from Udaipur to Ajmer

Q. When does the last bus leave from Udaipur to Ajmer?

A. The last bus from Udaipur to Ajmer leaves at 16:31 and is operated by Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT).

Q. When does the first bus leave from Udaipur to Ajmer?

A. The first bus from Udaipur to Ajmer leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Shri Laxmi Travels (SMT).

Q. What is the lowest price for a Udaipur to Ajmer bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Udaipur to Ajmer bus ticket is Rs. 350.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ajmer from Udaipur by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 50Min to reach Ajmer from Udaipur by road.

View Best Offers