Add Return
Search

Shrinath Patel Travels Jaipur to Ajmer Buses

Shrinath Patel Travels TATA 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 41 )
18:19 Jaipur
3Hrs 45Min
22:04 Ajmer
Shrinath Patel Travels TATA 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 41 )
17:41 Jaipur
3Hrs 45Min
21:26 Ajmer
Shrinath Patel Travels TATA 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper , Non A/C, Seater & Sleeper, 2 + 1 ( 41 )
18:21 Jaipur
3Hrs 45Min
22:06 Ajmer

FAQ about shrinath patel travels Buses from Jaipur to Ajmer

Q. When does the last bus leave from Jaipur to Ajmer?

A. The last bus from Jaipur to Ajmer leaves at 18:21 and is operated by Shrinath Patel Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Jaipur to Ajmer?

A. The first bus from Jaipur to Ajmer leaves at 17:41 and is operated by Shrinath Patel Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Jaipur to Ajmer bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Jaipur to Ajmer bus ticket is Rs. 400.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ajmer from Jaipur by road?

A. It takes 3Hrs 45Min to reach Ajmer from Jaipur by road.

View Best Offers