Add Return
Search

Sitara Travels Hyderabad to Samalkota Buses

Sitara Travels 2+2, Classy Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
15:30 Hyderabad
9Hrs 45Min
01:15 Samalkota
Sitara Travels 2+2, Classy Semi Sleeper, AC, LED
15:45 Hyderabad
9Hrs 45Min
01:30 Samalkota
Sitara Travels 2+2, Hitech, Non-AC, LCD
16:00 Hyderabad
9Hrs 10Min
01:10 Samalkota
Sitara Travels A/C Semisleeper Classy (2+2)
15:30 Hyderabad
9Hrs 45Min
01:15 Samalkota
Sitara Travels Non A/C Seater (2+2)
16:00 Hyderabad
9Hrs 10Min
01:10 Samalkota

FAQ about sitara travels Buses from Hyderabad to Samalkota

Q. When does the last bus leave from Hyderabad to Samalkota ?

A. The last bus from Hyderabad to Samalkota leaves at 16:00 and is operated by Sitara Travels.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Hyderabad to Samalkota ?

A. The first bus from Hyderabad to Samalkota leaves at 15:30 and is operated by Sitara Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Hyderabad to Samalkota bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Hyderabad to Samalkota bus ticket is Rs. 399.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Samalkota from Hyderabad by road?

A. It takes 9Hrs 10Min to reach Samalkota from Hyderabad by road.

View Best Offers