Add Return
Search

SJT Nellai Chennai to kovilpatti Buses

SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:45 Chennai
10Hrs 15Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
11:30 Chennai
11Hrs 30Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
11:30 Chennai
11Hrs 30Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
11:30 Chennai
11Hrs 30Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:45 Chennai
10Hrs 15Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:45 Chennai
10Hrs 15Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
11:30 Chennai
11Hrs 30Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
12:45 Chennai
10Hrs 15Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
12:30 Chennai
10Hrs 30Min
23:00 kovilpatti
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:15 Chennai
8Hrs 20Min
22:35 kovilpatti

FAQ about sjt nellai Buses from Chennai to kovilpatti

Q. When does the last bus leave from Chennai to kovilpatti?

A. The last bus from Chennai to kovilpatti leaves at 15:30 and is operated by SJT Nellai.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Chennai to kovilpatti?

A. The first bus from Chennai to kovilpatti leaves at 11:30 and is operated by SJT Nellai.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Chennai to kovilpatti bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Chennai to kovilpatti bus ticket is Rs. 650.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach kovilpatti from Chennai by road?

A. It takes 8Hrs 10Min to reach kovilpatti from Chennai by road.

View Best Offers