Add Return
Search

SJT Nellai kovilpatti to Chennai Buses

SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
14:10 kovilpatti
9Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
14:10 kovilpatti
9Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
15:20 kovilpatti
8Hrs 35Min
23:55 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
15:20 kovilpatti
8Hrs 35Min
23:55 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/c Seater (2+2)
16:00 kovilpatti
9Hrs 20Min
01:20 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:30 kovilpatti
9Hrs 30Min
00:00 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
14:30 kovilpatti
9Hrs 30Min
00:00 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:10 kovilpatti
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
15:10 kovilpatti
8Hrs 20Min
23:30 Chennai
SJT Nellai Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
16:40 kovilpatti
7Hrs 25Min
00:05 Chennai

FAQ about sjt nellai Buses from kovilpatti to Chennai

Q. When does the last bus leave from kovilpatti to Chennai?

A. The last bus from kovilpatti to Chennai leaves at 16:40 and is operated by SJT Nellai.

Q. When does the first bus leave from kovilpatti to Chennai?

A. The first bus from kovilpatti to Chennai leaves at 14:10 and is operated by SJT Nellai.

Q. What is the lowest price for a kovilpatti to Chennai bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a kovilpatti to Chennai bus ticket is Rs. 650.0

Q. How much time does it take to reach Chennai from kovilpatti by road?

A. It takes 7Hrs 25Min to reach Chennai from kovilpatti by road.

View Best Offers