Add Return
Search

SLEEPER Bhilwara to Ujjain Buses

Baba Travels (Indore) 2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
15:19 Bhilwara
8Hrs 40Min
23:59 Ujjain
Jai Shree Ganesh Tour and Travels 2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Sleeper coach
15:00 Bhilwara
9Hrs 5Min
00:05 Ujjain
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. 2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
16:30 Bhilwara
8Hrs 30Min
01:00 Ujjain
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd. 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA
16:30 Bhilwara
8Hrs 30Min
01:00 Ujjain
M R Travels 2X1(52) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland
15:48 Bhilwara
6Hrs 53Min
22:41 Ujjain
Rajlaxmi Travel Agency 2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland
15:31 Bhilwara
7Hrs 57Min
23:28 Ujjain
Sarkar Upkar Travels 2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA
11:30 Bhilwara
10Hrs 45Min
22:15 Ujjain
Shree Mahaveer Travels (Ajmer) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper´┐Żv TATA
15:30 Bhilwara
6Hrs 30Min
22:00 Ujjain

FAQ about sleeper Buses from Bhilwara to Ujjain

Q. How many buses are plying from Bhilwara to Ujjain every day?

A. There are 8 buses that ply from Bhilwara to Ujjain every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Ujjain from Bhilwara by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 30Min to reach Ujjain from Bhilwara by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Bhilwara to Ujjain?

A. The first bus from Bhilwara to Ujjain leaves at 11:30 and is operated by Sarkar Upkar Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Bhilwara to Ujjain bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Bhilwara to Ujjain bus ticket is Rs. 316.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Bhilwara to Ujjain?

A. The last bus from Bhilwara to Ujjain leaves at 16:30 and is operated by Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

View Best Offers