Add Return
Search

SLEEPER Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere Buses

Sri Durgamba Travels 2+1 SLEEPER BUS
15:45 Haleangadi (KA)
8Hrs 15Min
00:00 Davangere
Sri Durgamba Travels 2+1 SLEEPER BUS
17:00 Haleangadi (KA)
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Davangere
Sri Durgamba Travels New Seat Cum Sleeper
15:40 Haleangadi (KA)
8Hrs 20Min
00:00 Davangere

FAQ about sleeper Buses from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere

Q. How many buses are plying from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere every day?

A. There are 3 buses that ply from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Davangere from Haleangadi (KA) by road?

A. It takes 6Hrs 30Min to reach Davangere from Haleangadi (KA) by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere?

A. The first bus from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere leaves at 15:40 and is operated by Sri Durgamba Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere bus ticket is Rs. 380.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere?

A. The last bus from Haleangadi (KA) to Davangere leaves at 17:00 and is operated by Sri Durgamba Travels.

View Best Offers