Add Return
Search

SLEEPER Nadiad to Nathdwara Buses

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda) 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper´┐Żv Air suspension s
18:05 Nadiad
6Hrs 0Min
00:05 Nathdwara
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat) 2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
17:00 Nadiad
6Hrs 30Min
23:30 Nathdwara
New Kothari Travels 2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
18:30 Nadiad
5Hrs 0Min
23:30 Nathdwara
Pandit Bus Service 2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland
17:08 Nadiad
6Hrs 43Min
23:51 Nathdwara
Shree Ji Travels 2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
16:46 Nadiad
7Hrs 10Min
23:56 Nathdwara
Shrikrishna Travels 2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
16:21 Nadiad
7Hrs 21Min
23:42 Nathdwara
Shrikrishna Travels 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
13:05 Nadiad
7Hrs 40Min
20:45 Nathdwara
Shrikrishna Travels 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
13:45 Nadiad
8Hrs 0Min
21:45 Nathdwara
Shrikrishna Travels 2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland
17:05 Nadiad
7Hrs 10Min
00:15 Nathdwara
Shrinath Patel Travels 2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA
16:00 Nadiad
4Hrs 25Min
20:25 Nathdwara

FAQ about sleeper Buses from Nadiad to Nathdwara

Q. How many buses are plying from Nadiad to Nathdwara every day?

A. There are 12 buses that ply from Nadiad to Nathdwara every day.

Q. How much time does it take to reach Nathdwara from Nadiad by road?

A. It takes 4Hrs 25Min to reach Nathdwara from Nadiad by road.

Q. When does the first bus leave from Nadiad to Nathdwara?

A. The first bus from Nadiad to Nathdwara leaves at 13:05 and is operated by Shrikrishna Travels.

Q. What is the lowest price for a Nadiad to Nathdwara bus ticket?

A. The lowest price for a Nadiad to Nathdwara bus ticket is Rs. 350.0

Q. When does the last bus leave from Nadiad to Nathdwara?

A. The last bus from Nadiad to Nathdwara leaves at 18:40 and is operated by Shrinath Patel Travels.

View Best Offers